Seed | Name | Points | Members | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellya 1 | 2374 | SKEETE, Kamar - A17 / 3; ZHAO, Raymond - A17 / 7; WALKER, Christopher - A18 / 5; FERNANDES, Aksel - A18 / 18 | USA | |||
2 | Josef Cohen's Team | 2351 | DODDO, Andrew - A16 / 1; SIERADZKY, Dawson - A17 / 6; COHEN, Josef - A17 / 11 | USA | |||
3 | FCAZ | 2180 | JOHNSON, Andrew - A17 / 65; JOHNSON, Zachary - A15 / 37; LINDER, James - A17 / 13; MCBRIDE, Jackson - B17 / 79 | USA | |||
4 | Laguna Fencing Center | 1940 | KIM, Shawn - A17 / 122; IWAMOTO, Eric - B17 / 124; KUPANOFF, Dimitri - B17 / 101; SOHN, Joshua - B18 / 113 | USA | |||
5 | AFFA | 1935 | FIELDS, Malcolm - A18 / 28; POSSICK, Owen - B17; TANG, Brendan - D15; WISNIOWSKI, Michal - B16 / 80 | USA | |||
6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1920 | HAMMER, Peter - C17; LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz - B17 / 74; NADILE, Henry - B17 / 51; PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen - A16 / 55 | USA | |||
7 | Fencing Academy of Denver 1 | 1847 | KANARY, Logan - A17 / 16; YUNGEBERG, Tyler - B17 / 83; WAID, Matthew - C16; SMITH, David - C17 | USA | |||
8 | OFA | 1830 | ATTIG, Will - A17 / 48; DEMAREST, Iain - B17; FANG, David - B17; KIM, Sean - D17 | USA | |||
9 | PDX | 1730 | DOUGALL, Tyson - B17 / 87; SHEPANEK, Noah - B17; SHURYGIN, Ariel - B17; THOMAS, Aleksander - C17 / 132 | USA | |||
10 | Brandeis | 1720 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon - B16 / 89; TORDO, Garrett - B17 / 54; ROTHENBERG, Matthew - C17 / 135 | USA | |||
11 | FCAZ Team 2 | 1670 | BECKER, Dylan - C17; BOLTON, Braydon - B17; BOLTON, Dawson - B16; BURR, Tanner - B17 | USA | |||
12 | Mission | 1514 | SOLOMON, Daniel - A17 / 9; YEN, Joshua - D17; BARTOLO, Domenic - D18 | USA | |||
13 | Aaron Lu's Team | 1490 | ABELA, Sebastian - E18; LU, Aaron - B17 / 77; MENG, Brend - B17 / 45 | USA | |||
14 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1480 | GEFELL, Andrew - B17; KIRIAKIDI, Fedor - C17; PETER, Griffin - U; VAULES, Charles - C17 | USA | |||
15 | Salle Auriol Seattle #1 | 1480 | AMEZQUITA, Pablo - C17; GRATHWOL-SEAR, Sebastian - B17; STATEN-LUSTY, Silas - C17 | USA | |||
16 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1410 | CHEN, Alan - B17 / 92; DANNULL, Linus - C17; KAUFMAN, Robert - D15 | USA | |||
17 | Integrity Fencers | 1390 | GUZMAN, Rafael - C17; HONG, Marshall - D18; YEN, Darren - B17 | USA | |||
18 | Thrust Fencing Academy | 1380 | CACERES, Hernan - U; GRUBE, Sterling - B16 / 93; MOISE, Bryan - C17 / 106; MURTHY, MUKUND - E18 | USA | |||
19 | Salle Auriol Seattle 2 | 1280 | CRUMB, Maxon (John Maxon) - C17; HOLMES, Aiden - C17; LUEBBE, Macklan C - D17 | USA | |||
20 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1170 | PETWAY, Justin - B17 / 44; RIVERA, Inigo Franco - U; WILLIAMS, Nolan - C17 | USA | |||
21 | H3 Sweet Potatoes | 1090 | MORRIS, Samuel - E17; DAMMER, Mark - C17; TRAVAGLIONE, Conor - D18 | USA | |||
22 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1080 | DRESSELL, Wyatt - D16; LUKIBANOV, Nicholas - E17; PRIEST, Leighton - C18; WANG, Jonathan - U | USA | |||
23 | Fencing Academy of Denver2 | 890 | DORAZIO, Joseph - E17; SINGER, Carson - D18; GORTON, George - E17 | USA | |||
24 | Integrity Sabres | 770 | GILES, Jeremy - E17; GOSALIA, Rishab - E16; YEN, Preston - E17 | USA | |||
25 | Cutting Edge Fencing SabreCats | 620 | ESCUETA, Tony - E17; HOUSE, Jackson - U; GREEN IV, James (Bud) - E17 | USA | |||
26 | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Black | 620 | SCARPACE, Noah - E17; PETRAMALE, Samuel - U; MOSKOWITZ, Mason - E17 | USA | |||
27 | Memphis Universiy School of Fencing | 560 | HUANG, Jonathan - D17; LATIF, Ali - U; SPRINGFIELD, Landon - U | USA | |||
28 | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Red | 470 | WESTGARD, Leo - U; ALDERISIO, Michael - U; HOEY-WASOW, Henry - E18 | USA |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(17)
Integrity Fencers
USA |
45 - 20 [Match Details] |
||||
(16)
Research Triangle Fencing
USA |
|||||
(16)
Research Triangle Fencing
USA |
45 - 40 [Match Details] |
||||
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(9)
PDX
USA |
45 - 33 [Match Details] |
||||
(9)
PDX
USA |
|||||
(24)
Integrity Sabres
USA |
45 - 24 [Match Details] |
||||
(9)
PDX
USA |
|||||
(25)
Cutting Edge Fencing SabreCats
USA |
45 - 40 [Match Details] |
||||
(8)
OFA
USA |
|||||
(8)
OFA
USA |
45 - 32 [Match Details] |
||||
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(5)
AFFA
USA |
45 - 35 [Match Details] |
||||
(5)
AFFA
USA |
|||||
(28)
Kolakowski Sabre Academy Red
USA |
45 - 17 [Match Details] |
||||
(5)
AFFA
USA |
|||||
(21)
H3 Sweet Potatoes
USA |
45 - 37 [Match Details] |
||||
(12)
Mission
USA |
|||||
(12)
Mission
USA |
45 - 30 [Match Details] |
||||
(4)
Laguna Fencing Center
USA |
|||||
(13)
Aaron Lu's Team
USA |
45 - 41 [Match Details] |
||||
(20)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
USA |
|||||
(20)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
USA |
45 - 35 [Match Details] |
||||
(4)
Laguna Fencing Center
USA |
|||||
(29) -BYE- | 45 - 44 [Match Details] |
||||
(4)
Laguna Fencing Center
USA |
|||||
(4)
Laguna Fencing Center
USA |
|||||
(1)
Nellya 1
USA |
|||||
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
45 - 35 [Match Details] |
||||
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
|||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
|||||
(19)
Salle Auriol Seattle 2
USA |
45 - 37 [Match Details] |
||||
(14)
Rochester Fencing Club
USA |
|||||
(14)
Rochester Fencing Club
USA |
45 - 30 [Match Details] |
||||
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
|||||
(11)
FCAZ Team 2
USA |
45 - 42 [Match Details] |
||||
(11)
FCAZ Team 2
USA |
|||||
(22)
Renaissance Fencing Club
USA |
45 - 28 [Match Details] |
||||
(6)
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
USA |
|||||
(27)
Memphis Universiy School of Fencing
USA |
45 - 20 [Match Details] |
||||
(6)
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
USA |
|||||
(6)
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club
USA |
45 - 5 [Match Details] |
||||
(2)
Josef Cohen's Team
USA |
|||||
(7)
Fencing Academy of Denver 1
USA |
45 - 31 [Match Details] |
||||
(7)
Fencing Academy of Denver 1
USA |
|||||
(26)
Kolakowski Sabre Academy Black
USA |
45 - 28 [Match Details] |
||||
(10)
Brandeis
USA |
|||||
(23)
Fencing Academy of Denver2
USA |
45 - 35 [Match Details] |
||||
(10)
Brandeis
USA |
|||||
(10)
Brandeis
USA |
45 - 21 [Match Details] |
||||
(2)
Josef Cohen's Team
USA |
|||||
(15)
Salle Auriol Seattle #1
USA |
45 - 28 [Match Details] |
||||
(18)
Thrust Fencing Academy
USA |
|||||
(18)
Thrust Fencing Academy
USA |
45 - 36 [Match Details] |
||||
(2)
Josef Cohen's Team
USA |
|||||
(31) -BYE- | 45 - 20 [Match Details] |
||||
(2)
Josef Cohen's Team
USA |
|||||
(2)
Josef Cohen's Team
USA |
|||||
Fence-off for Third | |
(4)
Laguna Fencing Center
USA |
|
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
|
(3)
FCAZ
USA |
45 - 43 [Match Details] |
# | Research Triangle Fencing | TS | Score | Score | TS | Integrity Fencers | # |
3 | CHEN, Alan | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | GUZMAN, Rafael J. | 6 |
1 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | YEN, Darren | 5 |
2 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 3 | 13 | 15 | 7 | HONG, Marshall Q. | 4 |
1 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 3 | 16 | 20 | 5 | GUZMAN, Rafael J. | 6 |
3 | CHEN, Alan | 8 | 24 | 25 | 5 | HONG, Marshall Q. | 4 |
2 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 3 | 27 | 30 | 5 | YEN, Darren | 5 |
1 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 8 | 35 | 34 | 4 | HONG, Marshall Q. | 4 |
2 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 5 | 40 | 38 | 4 | GUZMAN, Rafael J. | 6 |
3 | CHEN, Alan | 5 | 45 | 40 | 2 | YEN, Darren | 5 |
V45 | D40 |
# | Integrity Sabres | TS | Score | Score | TS | PDX | # |
6 | GOSALIA, Rishab | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 3 |
5 | GILES, Jeremy M. | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 1 |
4 | YEN, Preston | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 2 |
6 | GOSALIA, Rishab | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 1 |
4 | YEN, Preston | 2 | 10 | 25 | 5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 3 |
5 | GILES, Jeremy M. | 4 | 14 | 30 | 5 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 2 |
4 | YEN, Preston | 6 | 20 | 35 | 5 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 1 |
6 | GOSALIA, Rishab | 1 | 21 | 40 | 5 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 2 |
5 | GILES, Jeremy M. | 3 | 24 | 45 | 5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 3 |
D24 | V45 |
# | OFA | TS | Score | Score | TS | Cutting Edge Fencing SabreCats | # |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | GREEN IV, James (Bud) | 6 |
1 | FANG, David S. | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ESCUETA, Tony V. | 5 |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 5 | 15 | 10 | 4 | HOUSE, Jackson T. | 4 |
1 | FANG, David S. | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1 | GREEN IV, James (Bud) | 6 |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 5 | 25 | 16 | 5 | HOUSE, Jackson T. | 4 |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 5 | 30 | 20 | 4 | ESCUETA, Tony V. | 5 |
R | KIM, Sean G. | 5 | 35 | 26 | 6 | HOUSE, Jackson T. | 4 |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 5 | 40 | 30 | 4 | GREEN IV, James (Bud) | 6 |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 5 | 45 | 32 | 2 | ESCUETA, Tony V. | 5 |
V45 | D32 |
# | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Red | TS | Score | Score | TS | AFFA | # |
6 | HOEY-WASOW, Henry | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
5 | WESTGARD, Leo | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | POSSICK, Owen A. | 1 |
4 | ALDERISIO, Michael P. | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
6 | HOEY-WASOW, Henry | 5 | 8 | 20 | 5 | POSSICK, Owen A. | 1 |
4 | ALDERISIO, Michael P. | 2 | 10 | 25 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
5 | WESTGARD, Leo | 2 | 12 | 30 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
4 | ALDERISIO, Michael P. | 3 | 15 | 35 | 5 | POSSICK, Owen A. | 1 |
6 | HOEY-WASOW, Henry | 2 | 17 | 40 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
5 | WESTGARD, Leo | 0 | 17 | 45 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
D17 | V45 |
# | Mission | TS | Score | Score | TS | H3 Sweet Potatoes | # |
3 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | MORRIS, Samuel A. | 6 |
1 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | DAMMER, Mark W. | 5 |
2 | YEN, Joshua C. | 2 | 12 | 15 | 8 | TRAVAGLIONE, Conor D. | 4 |
1 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 3 | 15 | 20 | 5 | MORRIS, Samuel A. | 6 |
3 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 8 | 23 | 25 | 5 | TRAVAGLIONE, Conor D. | 4 |
2 | YEN, Joshua C. | 7 | 30 | 25 | 0 | DAMMER, Mark W. | 5 |
1 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 5 | 35 | 28 | 3 | TRAVAGLIONE, Conor D. | 4 |
2 | YEN, Joshua C. | 5 | 40 | 29 | 1 | MORRIS, Samuel A. | 6 |
3 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 5 | 45 | 30 | 1 | DAMMER, Mark W. | 5 |
V45 | D30 |
# | Peter Westbrook Foundation | TS | Score | Score | TS | Aaron Lu's Team | # |
6 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | LU, Aaron | 3 |
5 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | ABELA, Sebastian A. | 1 |
4 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5 | MENG, Brend B. | 2 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 12 | 20 | 17 | 2 | ABELA, Sebastian A. | 1 |
4 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 5 | 25 | 24 | 7 | LU, Aaron | 3 |
5 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 5 | 30 | 25 | 1 | MENG, Brend B. | 2 |
4 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 5 | 35 | 27 | 2 | ABELA, Sebastian A. | 1 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 5 | 40 | 32 | 5 | MENG, Brend B. | 2 |
5 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 5 | 45 | 35 | 3 | LU, Aaron | 3 |
V45 | D35 |
# | Rochester Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | Salle Auriol Seattle 2 | # |
3 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | HOLMES, Aiden G. | 6 |
1 | VAULES, Charles W. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | CRUMB, Maxon (John Maxon) | 5 |
2 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 5 | 15 | 8 | 3 | LUEBBE, Macklan C | 4 |
1 | VAULES, Charles W. | 5 | 20 | 14 | 6 | HOLMES, Aiden G. | 6 |
3 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 5 | 25 | 19 | 5 | LUEBBE, Macklan C | 4 |
2 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 5 | 30 | 26 | 7 | CRUMB, Maxon (John Maxon) | 5 |
1 | VAULES, Charles W. | 5 | 35 | 26 | 0 | LUEBBE, Macklan C | 4 |
2 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 5 | 40 | 28 | 2 | HOLMES, Aiden G. | 6 |
3 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 5 | 45 | 30 | 2 | CRUMB, Maxon (John Maxon) | 5 |
V45 | D30 |
# | Renaissance Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | FCAZ Team 2 | # |
6 | DRESSELL, Wyatt C. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | BECKER, Dylan J. | 3 |
5 | PRIEST, Leighton K. | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | BURR, Tanner B. | 1 |
4 | WANG, Jonathan | 3 | 13 | 15 | 8 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 2 |
6 | DRESSELL, Wyatt C. | 3 | 16 | 20 | 5 | BURR, Tanner B. | 1 |
R | LUKIBANOV, Nicholas O. | 1 | 17 | 25 | 5 | BOLTON, Dawson E. | R |
5 | PRIEST, Leighton K. | 4 | 21 | 30 | 5 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 2 |
4 | WANG, Jonathan | 2 | 23 | 35 | 5 | BURR, Tanner B. | 1 |
6 | DRESSELL, Wyatt C. | 1 | 24 | 40 | 5 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 2 |
5 | PRIEST, Leighton K. | 4 | 28 | 45 | 5 | BOLTON, Dawson E. | R |
D28 | V45 |
# | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | Memphis Universiy School of Fencing | # |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | LATIF, Ali A. | 6 |
1 | NADILE, Henry V. | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | HUANG, Jonathan S. | 5 |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | SPRINGFIELD, Landon A. | 4 |
R | HAMMER, Peter A. | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | LATIF, Ali A. | 6 |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 | SPRINGFIELD, Landon A. | 4 |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 30 | 2 | 1 | HUANG, Jonathan S. | 5 |
R | HAMMER, Peter A. | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 | SPRINGFIELD, Landon A. | 4 |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 40 | 3 | 0 | LATIF, Ali A. | 6 |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 45 | 5 | 2 | HUANG, Jonathan S. | 5 |
V45 | D5 |
# | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Black | TS | Score | Score | TS | Fencing Academy of Denver 1 | # |
6 | PETRAMALE, Samuel J. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
5 | MOSKOWITZ, Mason C. | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | SMITH, David C. | 1 |
4 | SCARPACE, Noah | 5 | 11 | 15 | 5 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
6 | PETRAMALE, Samuel J. | 3 | 14 | 20 | 5 | SMITH, David C. | 1 |
4 | SCARPACE, Noah | 2 | 16 | 25 | 5 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
5 | MOSKOWITZ, Mason C. | 3 | 19 | 30 | 5 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
4 | SCARPACE, Noah | 3 | 22 | 35 | 5 | WAID, Matthew J. | R |
6 | PETRAMALE, Samuel J. | 3 | 25 | 40 | 5 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
5 | MOSKOWITZ, Mason C. | 3 | 28 | 45 | 5 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
D28 | V45 |
# | Brandeis | TS | Score | Score | TS | Fencing Academy of Denver2 | # |
3 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | SINGER, Carson | 6 |
1 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | DORAZIO, Joseph | 5 |
2 | TORDO, Garrett | 5 | 15 | 10 | 6 | GORTON, George F. | 4 |
1 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 20 | 14 | 4 | SINGER, Carson | 6 |
3 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0 | GORTON, George F. | 4 |
2 | TORDO, Garrett | 5 | 30 | 16 | 2 | DORAZIO, Joseph | 5 |
1 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 35 | 19 | 3 | GORTON, George F. | 4 |
2 | TORDO, Garrett | 5 | 40 | 20 | 1 | SINGER, Carson | 6 |
3 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 | 45 | 21 | 1 | DORAZIO, Joseph | 5 |
V45 | D21 |
# | Thrust Fencing Academy | TS | Score | Score | TS | Salle Auriol Seattle #1 | # |
6 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | AMEZQUITA, Pablo | 3 |
5 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | STATEN-LUSTY, Silas J. | 1 |
4 | MURTHY, MUKUND S. | 5 | 15 | 10 | 4 | GRATHWOL-SEAR, Sebastian | 2 |
6 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 5 | 20 | 11 | 1 | STATEN-LUSTY, Silas J. | 1 |
4 | MURTHY, MUKUND S. | 5 | 25 | 21 | 10 | AMEZQUITA, Pablo | 3 |
5 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 | 30 | 26 | 5 | GRATHWOL-SEAR, Sebastian | 2 |
4 | MURTHY, MUKUND S. | 5 | 35 | 30 | 4 | STATEN-LUSTY, Silas J. | 1 |
6 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 5 | 40 | 32 | 2 | GRATHWOL-SEAR, Sebastian | 2 |
5 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 | 45 | 36 | 4 | AMEZQUITA, Pablo | 3 |
V45 | D36 |
# | Research Triangle Fencing | TS | Score | Score | TS | Nellya 1 | # |
6 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | CHEN, Alan | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
4 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
6 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
4 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 2 | 10 | 25 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | CHEN, Alan | 3 | 13 | 30 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
4 | KAUFMAN, Robert G. | 3 | 16 | 35 | 5 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
6 | DANNULL, Linus N. | 3 | 19 | 40 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
5 | CHEN, Alan | 1 | 20 | 45 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
D20 | V45 |
# | OFA | TS | Score | Score | TS | PDX | # |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 6 |
1 | FANG, David S. | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 5 |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 5 | 13 | 15 | 5 | THOMAS, Aleksander D. | 4 |
1 | FANG, David S. | 2 | 15 | 20 | 5 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 6 |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 9 | 24 | 25 | 5 | THOMAS, Aleksander D. | 4 |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 3 | 27 | 30 | 5 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 5 |
R | KIM, Sean G. | 5 | 32 | 35 | 5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | R |
2 | DEMAREST, Iain | 3 | 35 | 40 | 5 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 6 |
3 | ATTIG, Will T. | 5 | 40 | 45 | 5 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 5 |
D40 | V45 |
# | Mission | TS | Score | Score | TS | AFFA | # |
6 | YEN, Joshua C. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
5 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 7 | 10 | 8 | 3 | TANG, Brendan J. | 1 |
4 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 0 | 10 | 15 | 7 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
6 | YEN, Joshua C. | 4 | 14 | 20 | 5 | TANG, Brendan J. | 1 |
4 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 3 | 17 | 25 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
5 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 9 | 26 | 30 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
4 | BARTOLO, Domenic V. | 4 | 30 | 35 | 5 | POSSICK, Owen A. | R |
6 | YEN, Joshua C. | 4 | 34 | 40 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 2 |
5 | SOLOMON, Daniel P. | 3 | 37 | 45 | 5 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 3 |
D37 | V45 |
# | Laguna Fencing Center | TS | Score | Score | TS | Peter Westbrook Foundation | # |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 6 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 4 | 9 | 10 | 6 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 5 |
2 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 6 | 15 | 14 | 4 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 4 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 5 | 20 | 19 | 5 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 6 |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 25 | 20 | 1 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 4 |
2 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 5 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 5 | 35 | 30 | 5 | RIVERA, Inigo Franco | 4 |
R | KUPANOFF, Dimitri N. | 4 | 39 | 40 | 10 | WILLIAMS, Nolan E. | 6 |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 6 | 45 | 44 | 4 | PETWAY, Justin E. | 5 |
V45 | D44 |
# | Rochester Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | FCAZ | # |
6 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
5 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 7 | 10 | 8 | 3 | JOHNSON, Andrew J. | 1 |
4 | VAULES, Charles W. | 5 | 15 | 11 | 3 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
6 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 5 | 20 | 17 | 6 | JOHNSON, Andrew J. | 1 |
4 | VAULES, Charles W. | 4 | 24 | 25 | 8 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
5 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 4 | 28 | 30 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
4 | VAULES, Charles W. | 1 | 29 | 35 | 5 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | R |
6 | KIRIAKIDI, Fedor S. | 4 | 33 | 40 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
5 | GEFELL, Andrew P. | 4 | 37 | 45 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
D37 | V45 |
# | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | FCAZ Team 2 | # |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | BOLTON, Dawson E. | 6 |
1 | NADILE, Henry V. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 5 |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | BURR, Tanner B. | 4 |
1 | NADILE, Henry V. | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0 | BOLTON, Dawson E. | 6 |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | BURR, Tanner B. | 4 |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 30 | 13 | 7 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 5 |
1 | NADILE, Henry V. | 5 | 35 | 14 | 1 | BECKER, Dylan J. | R |
2 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 40 | 16 | 2 | BOLTON, Dawson E. | 6 |
3 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 5 | 45 | 20 | 4 | BOLTON, Braydon A. | 5 |
V45 | D20 |
# | Brandeis | TS | Score | Score | TS | Fencing Academy of Denver 1 | # |
6 | TORDO, Garrett | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
5 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | WAID, Matthew J. | 1 |
4 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 15 | 10 | 4 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
6 | TORDO, Garrett | 5 | 20 | 17 | 7 | WAID, Matthew J. | 1 |
4 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 25 | 24 | 7 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
5 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 | 30 | 27 | 3 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
4 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 5 | 35 | 28 | 1 | SMITH, David C. | R |
6 | TORDO, Garrett | 5 | 40 | 30 | 2 | YUNGEBERG, Tyler R. | 2 |
5 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 | 45 | 35 | 5 | KANARY, Logan A. | 3 |
V45 | D35 |
# | Josef Cohen's Team | TS | Score | Score | TS | Thrust Fencing Academy | # |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 6 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 15 | 5 | 1 | MURTHY, MUKUND S. | 4 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 20 | 7 | 2 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 6 |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 25 | 11 | 4 | MURTHY, MUKUND S. | 4 |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 30 | 11 | 0 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 35 | 14 | 3 | CACERES, Hernan | R |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 40 | 16 | 2 | MOISE, Bryan R. | 6 |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 45 | 20 | 4 | GRUBE, Sterling T. | 5 |
V45 | D20 |
# | PDX | TS | Score | Score | TS | Nellya 1 | # |
6 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
4 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
6 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 8 | 18 | 20 | 5 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
4 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 2 | 20 | 25 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 5 | 25 | 30 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
4 | DOUGALL, Tyson C. | 1 | 26 | 35 | 5 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 1 |
6 | SHURYGIN, Ariel | 3 | 29 | 40 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
5 | SHEPANEK, Noah M. | 4 | 33 | 45 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
D33 | V45 |
# | Laguna Fencing Center | TS | Score | Score | TS | AFFA | # |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 6 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 5 |
2 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 5 | 15 | 12 | 7 | TANG, Brendan J. | 4 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 5 | 20 | 17 | 5 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 6 |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1 | TANG, Brendan J. | 4 |
R | KUPANOFF, Dimitri N. | 5 | 30 | 29 | 11 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 5 |
1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 5 | 35 | 32 | 3 | POSSICK, Owen A. | R |
R | KUPANOFF, Dimitri N. | 5 | 40 | 39 | 7 | WISNIOWSKI, Michal | 6 |
3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 45 | 41 | 2 | FIELDS, Malcolm D. | 5 |
V45 | D41 |
# | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | FCAZ | # |
6 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
5 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | JOHNSON, Andrew J. | 1 |
4 | NADILE, Henry V. | 5 | 15 | 13 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
6 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 3 | 18 | 20 | 7 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | R |
4 | NADILE, Henry V. | 2 | 20 | 25 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
5 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 4 | 24 | 30 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
4 | NADILE, Henry V. | 7 | 31 | 35 | 5 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | R |
6 | LORTKIPANIDZE, Nickoloz | 5 | 36 | 40 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 2 |
5 | PREVEY-SULLIVAN, Owen D. | 6 | 42 | 45 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 3 |
D42 | V45 |
# | Josef Cohen's Team | TS | Score | Score | TS | Brandeis | # |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | TORDO, Garrett | 6 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 4 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1 | TORDO, Garrett | 6 |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 25 | 11 | 5 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 4 |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 30 | 15 | 4 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 35 | 15 | 0 | ROTHENBERG, Matthew S. | 4 |
2 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 40 | 17 | 2 | TORDO, Garrett | 6 |
3 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 45 | 28 | 11 | ROTENSTEIN, Leon G. | 5 |
V45 | D28 |
# | Laguna Fencing Center | TS | Score | Score | TS | Nellya 1 | # |
6 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | FERNANDES, Aksel | 3 |
5 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
4 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 0 | 10 | 15 | 10 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
6 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 10 | 20 | 19 | 4 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
4 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 4 | 24 | 25 | 6 | WALKER, Christopher J. | R |
5 | KIM, Shawn J. | 0 | 24 | 30 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
4 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 2 | 26 | 35 | 5 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
6 | SOHN, Joshua C. | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 | ||||
5 | KIM, Shawn J. | 35 | 45 | WALKER, Christopher J. | R | ||
D35 | V45 |
# | Josef Cohen's Team | TS | Score | Score | TS | FCAZ | # |
3 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 6 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 5 |
2 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 15 | 9 | 4 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | 4 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 20 | 15 | 6 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 6 |
3 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | 4 |
2 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 30 | 19 | 4 | LINDER, James L. | 5 |
1 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 35 | 21 | 2 | JOHNSON, Andrew J. | R |
2 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 40 | 26 | 5 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 6 |
3 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 45 | 31 | 5 | LINDER, James L. | 5 |
V45 | D31 |
# | Josef Cohen's Team | TS | Score | Score | TS | Nellya 1 | # |
6 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | DODDO, Andrew | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
4 | COHEN, Josef A. | 5 | 15 | 12 | 7 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
6 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 3 | 18 | 20 | 8 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
4 | COHEN, Josef A. | 6 | 24 | 25 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
5 | DODDO, Andrew | 1 | 25 | 30 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
4 | COHEN, Josef A. | 4 | 29 | 35 | 5 | ZHAO, Raymond H. | 1 |
6 | SIERADZKY, Dawson | 3 | 32 | 40 | 5 | SKEETE, Kamar A. | 2 |
5 | DODDO, Andrew | 3 | 35 | 45 | 5 | WALKER, Christopher J. | 3 |
D35 | V45 |
# | FCAZ | TS | Score | Score | TS | Laguna Fencing Center | # |
3 | LINDER, James L. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 6 |
1 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 |
2 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 9 | 14 | 15 | 5 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 4 |
1 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | 6 | 20 | 19 | 4 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 6 |
3 | LINDER, James L. | 5 | 25 | 20 | 1 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 4 |
2 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 4 | 29 | 30 | 10 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 |
1 | MCBRIDE, Jackson R. | 6 | 35 | 34 | 4 | IWAMOTO, Eric Y. | 4 |
2 | JOHNSON, Zachary C. | 3 | 38 | 40 | 6 | SOHN, Joshua C. | 6 |
3 | LINDER, James L. | 7 | 45 | 43 | 3 | KIM, Shawn J. | 5 |
V45 | D43 |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Division | Country | Members |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellya 1 | USA | Skeete, Zhao, Walker, Fernandes | ||
2 | Josef Cohen's Team | USA | Doddo, Sieradzky, Cohen | ||
3 | FCAZ | USA | Johnson, Johnson, Linder, McBride | ||
4 | Laguna Fencing Center | USA | Kim, Iwamoto, Kupanoff, Sohn | ||
5 | AFFA | USA | Fields, Possick, Tang, Wisniowski | ||
6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | USA | Hammer, Lortkipanidze, Nadile, Prevey-Sullivan | ||
7 | PDX | USA | Dougall, Shepanek, Shurygin, Thomas | ||
8 | Brandeis | USA | Rotenstein, Tordo, Rothenberg | ||
9 | Fencing Academy of Denver 1 | USA | Kanary, Yungeberg, Waid, Smith | ||
10 | OFA | USA | Attig, Demarest, Fang, Kim | ||
11 | FCAZ Team 2 | USA | Becker, Bolton, Bolton, Burr | ||
12 | Mission | USA | Solomon, Yen, Bartolo | ||
13 | Rochester Fencing Club | USA | Gefell, Kiriakidi, Peter, Vaules | ||
14 | Research Triangle Fencing | USA | Chen, Dannull, Kaufman | ||
15 | Thrust Fencing Academy | USA | Caceres, Grube, Moise, MURTHY | ||
16 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | USA | Petway, Rivera, Williams | ||
17 | Aaron Lu's Team | USA | Abela, Lu, Meng | ||
18 | Salle Auriol Seattle #1 | USA | Amezquita, Grathwol-Sear, Staten-Lusty | ||
19 | Integrity Fencers | USA | Guzman, Hong, Yen | ||
20 | Salle Auriol Seattle 2 | USA | Crumb, Holmes, Luebbe | ||
21 | H3 Sweet Potatoes | USA | Morris, Dammer, Travaglione | ||
22 | Renaissance Fencing Club | USA | Dressell, Lukibanov, Priest, Wang | ||
23 | Fencing Academy of Denver2 | USA | DOrazio, Singer, Gorton | ||
24 | Integrity Sabres | USA | Giles, Gosalia, Yen | ||
25 | Cutting Edge Fencing SabreCats | USA | Escueta, House, Green IV | ||
26 | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Black | USA | Scarpace, Petramale, Moskowitz | ||
27 | Memphis Universiy School of Fencing | USA | Huang, Latif, Springfield | ||
28 | Kolakowski Sabre Academy Red | USA | Westgard, Alderisio, Hoey-Wasow |