Seed | Name | Points | Members | Club(s) | Division | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | 2358 | Cramerus, John - A12 / 18, Piskovatskov, Anton - A13 / 11, Simmons, Ariel (Ari) - A13 / 31, Weiss, Lewis - A12 / 2 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA |
2 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2245 | Amann, Spencer - A13 / 5, Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) - A12 / 69, Yoder, Brendon - A13 / 53, Heinl, Jonathon - B12 | NORCOLO | Colorado | USA |
3 | Swords Fencing Studio | 2169 | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio - A12, Maestri-petniunas, Preston - B12 / 138, Riviere, Benjamin - A11 / 24, Schorr, Raymond - A12 / 34 | SALLESWORD | Southern CA | USA |
4 | NYAC | 2094 | Basile, Eric - B13 / 46, Canaux, Gabriel - A13 / 17, Ridge, Martin - A12 / 84, Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) - B12 / 38 | NYAC | Metro NYC | USA |
5 | DC Fencers Club 1 | 2081 | Maes, Jack - A12, Rodell, Clinton - A11 / 91, Sutter, Conrad - A12 / 32, Walker, Alec - A12 / 88 | DCFC | Capitol | USA |
6 | NWFC Thunderbuddies | 2071 | Frank, Adam - A13 / 104, Mallette, Cole - A12 / 140, Tomlinson, Ryan - A12 / 43 | NWFC | Oregon | USA |
7 | Woodlands Fencing Academy | 1991 | Blount, Joseph - B11, Freiman, Samuel (Sam) - A12 / 22, Gandin, Evan Andre - B11, Lunsford, Keaton - A13 / 97 | USA | ||
8 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | 1965 | Popovici, Michael - B13, Sanchez, Esteban - A12 / 49, Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) - B13 / 101, Zacharakis, Darius - A12 / 135 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA |
9 | Schoolhouse Fencing | 1931 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) - B12 / 132, McDonald, Gabriel - B12 / 62, Nollner, Dakota - A12 / 35, Johnson, Elias - B12 / 89 | SF | Utah-S.Idaho | USA |
10 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1903 | Nemeth, Arthur - B12, House, Alex - A13 / 10, Meng, Eagon - B11 | VIVOFC | USA | |
11 | GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | 1883 | Ellis, Graham - C12, Johnson, Julian - B12 / 53, Saiyid, Danial - D10, Shepard, Conor - A12 / 1 | GBFC | North TX | USA |
12 | OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | 1871 | Cheong, Robin - A12 / 33, Sahin, Christopher (Chris) - D12, Sless, Alexander - A12, Streeter, Alexander (Alex) - C12 | OLYMPIANFC | South TX | USA |
13 | MFC | 1785 | Dieck, Julien - B12, Hammarberg, Bryn - B13, Omar, Josef - B13 / 39 | MANHATTAN | Metro NYC | USA |
14 | IFC | 1780 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) - A12 / 86, Heber, Alexsandr - C12, Weininger, Gabriel - A12 / 90 | IL F.C. | Illinois | USA |
15 | Espada | 1780 | Gould, Max - C11, Blackwood, Samuel - B12, Judd, Sam - A12, Jaochico, Christopher (Chris) - B12 | ESPADA | New Jersey | USA |
16 | New York Fencing Academy | 1680 | Chin, Skyler (Sky) - A11 / 87, Hall, Alex (Alex Hall) - C12, Kim, Richard - C12, Zagoruiko, Ivan - B13 / 143 | USA | ||
17 | NWFC 2 | 1660 | Connolly, Cormac - B13, Crotchett, Kaiden - D12, Small, Daniel - A13 / 64 | NWFC | Oregon | USA |
18 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1652 | Cotter, Alexander - C13, McDowald, Curtis - A11 / 42, Sutton, Ernest (Steven) - C11 | PETERWE | Metro NYC | USA |
19 | FAW | 1650 | Cole, Elias - D13, Cole, Joshua - A13 / 65, Swei, Ryan - B12 / 138 | FAW | West-Rock | USA |
20 | Boston Fencing Club | 1630 | Garland, Jared - C12, Grab, Ethan - B13 / 75, Mckinney, Christopher - B12 | BOSTN FNCNG. CLB. | New England | USA |
21 | JFC | 1600 | Cook, William (will) (Will) - B13, Doerksen, Kaden - C13, Swicegood, Brian - U, Swicegood, Justin - B12 | JACKSNVLLE | Gateway FL | USA |
22 | DC Fencers Club 2 | 1546 | Grossman, Daniel (Danny) - C13, Raul, Julian - B13 / 79, Shelanski, Isaac - C13, Subramanian, Arjuna - C12 | DCFC | Capitol | USA |
23 | Fencing Sports Academy | 1507 | Eldeib, Alexander (Ace) - A12 / 6, White, Sean - C12 / 128, Tran, Son Nam - E12 | FSA | Virginia | USA |
24 | Alliance Fencing Academy 3 | 1500 | Antekeier, Aidan - C12, Cramerus, Matthew - C13, Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) - C13, Wilson, Nicolas - B12 / 126 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA |
25 | Morris Fencing Club | 1490 | Andriatis, Alexander - B13, Swanson, Lars - A12 / 103, Gonzalez, Santiago - E12, Bello, Anthony - U | MORRIS F.C. | New Jersey | USA |
26 | Duke City Fencing | 1480 | Guetersloh III, John - B12, Hawson, Kieran - A12, Lange, Henry - E12 | NMFC | New Mexico | USA |
27 | LFC Swag Panthers | 1480 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) - E12, Xu, Jason - A12 / 102, Xu, Jonathan - B12 | LOUISVLLE F.C. | Kentucky | USA |
28 | Slender Men | 1480 | Colcisca, Tudor - B11, Culpepper, John (Jr) - B13, Robson, Isaac - D12 | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA |
29 | Panthers 1 | 1464 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) - C13, Ischiropoulos, Dean - A13 / 40, Petrescu, Alexandre - E10 | PANTHERS | Philadelphia | USA |
30 | Rain City Fencing | 1449 | Engel, Hans - A13 / 66, Hulsey-vincent, Heino - E13, Phillips, Scott - D13, Shaw, Zach - D12 | RAIN CITY | Western WA | USA |
31 | Medeo | 1390 | Decker, Tristan - C13, Tackowiak, Nicholas - B12, Vella, Avery - D12 | USA | ||
32 | Binions | 1380 | Feeley, Michael - C12, Lee, Andrew - C12, Scholl, Noah - C12 | BALTI. F.C. | Maryland | USA |
33 | Hooked on Fencing | 1380 | Billinghurst III, Michael - A12 / 112, Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew - E12, Henkels, Jacob - C12 | HOF | Northern OH | USA |
34 | The Dread Pirate Roberts | 1370 | Courser, Rhett - B13, Litt, Kelly - D12, Shellenberger, Peter - C10 | COFC | Northeast | USA |
35 | Las Vegas Fencing Center | 1280 | Doyle, Ryan - E12, Preradovic, Filip - A12, Pugh, Gehret - D12 | LVEGASFC | Nevada | USA |
36 | Ligonier Fencing Club | 1070 | Mccue, Joshua - E12, Pesto, Sam - D11, Ganzy, Ethan - C11, Harris, Luke - E13 | LIGONIER | Central PA | USA |
37 | Two and a Half Men | 800 | Curriden, Schuyler - E12, Kistler, John - E13, Spickes, Austin - E13 | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA |
38 | Panther 2 | 570 | Brien, Ethan - D13, Kroon, Matthew (Matthew Kroon) - U, Luo, Joshua - U, Rostovtsev, Daniel - U | PANTHERS | Philadelphia | USA |
39 | Triweapon Men's Epee | 450 | Campitelli, Jacob - U, Seaberg, Izaak - U, Sparks, Thomas - E11, Wilson Ii, Micah (Pippin) - U | TWC | Maryland | USA |
40 | Brutus and Company | 300 | Aitoumeziane, Adam - U, Aitoumeziane, Benjamin - U, Rosales, Christian - U | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | ||||||
ALLIANCE F.A. / Gulf Coast / USA | (1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | ||||||
(33) Hooked on Fencing | 44 - 29 [Match Details] |
|||||
HOF / Northern OH / USA | (33) Hooked on Fencing | |||||
(32) Binions | 45 - 25 [Match Details] |
|||||
BALTI. F.C. / Maryland / USA | (1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | |||||
(17) NWFC 2 | 45 - 40 [Match Details] |
|||||
NWFC / Oregon / USA | (17) NWFC 2 | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(17) NWFC 2 | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 45 - 34 [Match Details] |
|||||
(16) New York Fencing Academy | ||||||
(16) New York Fencing Academy | ||||||
USA | (1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | |||||
(9) Schoolhouse Fencing | 45 - 21 [Match Details] |
|||||
SF / Utah-S.Idaho / USA | (9) Schoolhouse Fencing | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) Schoolhouse Fencing | ||||||
(41) -BYE- | 45 - 28 [Match Details] |
|||||
(24) Alliance Fencing Academy 3 | ||||||
(24) Alliance Fencing Academy 3 | ||||||
ALLIANCE F.A. / Gulf Coast / USA | (9) Schoolhouse Fencing | |||||
(25) Morris Fencing Club | 45 - 39 [Match Details] |
|||||
MORRIS F.C. / New Jersey / USA | (25) Morris Fencing Club | |||||
(40) Brutus and Company | 45 - 13 [Match Details] |
|||||
NWAFC / Oklahoma / USA | (8) Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | |||||
(57) -BYE- | 45 - 31 [Match Details] |
|||||
(8) Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | ||||||
(8) Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | ||||||
ALLIANCE F.A. / Gulf Coast / USA | (1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | |||||
(5) DC Fencers Club 1 | 43 - 42 [Match Details] |
|||||
DCFC / Capitol / USA | (5) DC Fencers Club 1 | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) DC Fencers Club 1 | ||||||
(37) Two and a Half Men | 45 - 39 [Match Details] |
|||||
NWAFC / Oklahoma / USA | (28) Slender Men | |||||
(28) Slender Men | 45 - 35 [Match Details] |
|||||
NWAFC / Oklahoma / USA | (5) DC Fencers Club 1 | |||||
(21) JFC | 45 - 30 [Match Details] |
|||||
JACKSNVLLE / Gateway FL / USA | (21) JFC | |||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12) OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | ||||||
(53) -BYE- | 45 - 33 [Match Details] |
|||||
(12) OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | ||||||
(12) OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | ||||||
OLYMPIANFC / South TX / USA | (4) NYAC | |||||
(13) MFC | 39 - 38 [Match Details] |
|||||
MANHATTAN / Metro NYC / USA | (13) MFC | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(20) Boston Fencing Club | ||||||
(45) -BYE- | 45 - 35 [Match Details] |
|||||
(20) Boston Fencing Club | ||||||
(20) Boston Fencing Club | ||||||
BOSTN FNCNG. CLB. / New England / USA | (4) NYAC | |||||
(29) Panthers 1 | 37 - 32 [Match Details] |
|||||
PANTHERS / Philadelphia / USA | (29) Panthers 1 | |||||
(36) Ligonier Fencing Club | 45 - 35 [Match Details] |
|||||
LIGONIER / Central PA / USA | (4) NYAC | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 45 - 15 [Match Details] |
|||||
(4) NYAC | ||||||
(4) NYAC | ||||||
NYAC / Metro NYC / USA | (1) Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | |||||
(3) Swords Fencing Studio | 45 - 33 [Match Details] |
|||||
SALLESWORD / Southern CA / USA | (3) Swords Fencing Studio | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) Swords Fencing Studio | ||||||
(35) Las Vegas Fencing Center | 45 - 26 [Match Details] |
|||||
LVEGASFC / Nevada / USA | (30) Rain City Fencing | |||||
(30) Rain City Fencing | 45 - 38 [Match Details] |
|||||
RAIN CITY / Western WA / USA | (3) Swords Fencing Studio | |||||
(19) FAW | 45 - 35 [Match Details] |
|||||
FAW / West-Rock / USA | (19) FAW | |||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14) IFC | ||||||
(51) -BYE- | 45 - 35 [Match Details] |
|||||
(14) IFC | ||||||
(14) IFC | ||||||
IL F.C. / Illinois / USA | (3) Swords Fencing Studio | |||||
(11) GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | 45 - 24 [Match Details] |
|||||
GBFC / North TX / USA | (11) GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | ||||||
(43) -BYE- | 45 - 41 [Match Details] |
|||||
(22) DC Fencers Club 2 | ||||||
(22) DC Fencers Club 2 | ||||||
DCFC / Capitol / USA | (11) GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | |||||
(27) LFC Swag Panthers | 45 - 42 [Match Details] |
|||||
LOUISVLLE F.C. / Kentucky / USA | (27) LFC Swag Panthers | |||||
(38) Panther 2 | 45 - 20 [Match Details] |
|||||
PANTHERS / Philadelphia / USA | (6) NWFC Thunderbuddies | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 45 - 24 [Match Details] |
|||||
(6) NWFC Thunderbuddies | ||||||
(6) NWFC Thunderbuddies | ||||||
NWFC / Oregon / USA | (3) Swords Fencing Studio | |||||
(7) Woodlands Fencing Academy | 45 - 44 [Match Details] |
|||||
USA | (7) Woodlands Fencing Academy | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) Woodlands Fencing Academy | ||||||
(39) Triweapon Men's Epee | 41 - 29 [Match Details] |
|||||
TWC / Maryland / USA | (26) Duke City Fencing | |||||
(26) Duke City Fencing | 45 - 16 [Match Details] |
|||||
NMFC / New Mexico / USA | (7) Woodlands Fencing Academy | |||||
(23) Fencing Sports Academy | 45 - 22 [Match Details] |
|||||
FSA / Virginia / USA | (23) Fencing Sports Academy | |||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10) Vivo Fencing Club | ||||||
(55) -BYE- | 45 - 43 [Match Details] |
|||||
(10) Vivo Fencing Club | ||||||
(10) Vivo Fencing Club | ||||||
VIVOFC / USA | (2) Northern Colorado Fencers | |||||
(15) Espada | 45 - 42 [Match Details] |
|||||
ESPADA / New Jersey / USA | (15) Espada | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(18) Peter Westbrook Foundation | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 42 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(18) Peter Westbrook Foundation | ||||||
(18) Peter Westbrook Foundation | ||||||
PETERWE / Metro NYC / USA | (2) Northern Colorado Fencers | |||||
(31) Medeo | 45 - 29 [Match Details] |
|||||
USA | (31) Medeo | |||||
(34) The Dread Pirate Roberts | 45 - 36 [Match Details] |
|||||
COFC / Northeast / USA | (2) Northern Colorado Fencers | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 45 - 29 [Match Details] |
|||||
(2) Northern Colorado Fencers | ||||||
(2) Northern Colorado Fencers | ||||||
NORCOLO / Colorado / USA |
Fence-off for Third | |
(4) NYAC | |
(2) Northern Colorado Fencers | |
(2) Northern Colorado Fencers | 45 - 41 [Match Details] |
# | Binions | TS | Score | Score | TS | Hooked on Fencing | # |
3 | Scholl, Noah M. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
1 | Feeley, Michael F. | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
2 | Lee, Andrew G. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
1 | Feeley, Michael F. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
3 | Scholl, Noah M. | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
2 | Lee, Andrew G. | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
1 | Feeley, Michael F. | 3 | 9 | 16 | 4 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
2 | Lee, Andrew G. | 8 | 17 | 31 | 15 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
3 | Scholl, Noah M. | 8 | 25 | 45 | 14 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
D25 | V45 |
# | Morris Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | Brutus and Company | # |
3 | Swanson, Lars M. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Aitoumeziane, Adam A. | 6 |
1 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | Aitoumeziane, Benjamin O. | 5 |
2 | Andriatis, Alexander | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | Rosales, Christian G. | 4 |
1 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 3 | 18 | 7 | 2 | Aitoumeziane, Adam A. | 6 |
3 | Swanson, Lars M. | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | Rosales, Christian G. | 4 |
2 | Andriatis, Alexander | 5 | 30 | 7 | 0 | Aitoumeziane, Benjamin O. | 5 |
1 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 5 | 35 | 7 | 0 | Rosales, Christian G. | 4 |
Alt | Bello, Anthony | 5 | 40 | 11 | 4 | Aitoumeziane, Adam A. | 6 |
3 | Swanson, Lars M. | 5 | 45 | 13 | 2 | Aitoumeziane, Benjamin O. | 5 |
V45 | D13 |
# | Slender Men | TS | Score | Score | TS | Two and a Half Men | # |
3 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Curriden, Schuyler J. | 6 |
1 | Robson, Isaac S. | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | Spickes, Austin | 5 |
2 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 6 | 15 | 13 | 3 | Kistler, John G. | 4 |
1 | Robson, Isaac S. | 5 | 20 | 20 | 7 | Curriden, Schuyler J. | 6 |
3 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 5 | 25 | 22 | 2 | Kistler, John G. | 4 |
2 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 5 | 30 | 24 | 2 | Spickes, Austin | 5 |
1 | Robson, Isaac S. | 5 | 35 | 27 | 3 | Kistler, John G. | 4 |
2 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 0 | 35 | 27 | 0 | Curriden, Schuyler J. | 6 |
3 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 10 | 45 | 35 | 8 | Spickes, Austin | 5 |
V45 | D35 |
# | Panthers 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Ligonier Fencing Club | # |
3 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Pesto, Sam J. | 6 |
1 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Mccue, Joshua J. | 5 |
2 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 6 | 15 | 12 | 3 | Harris, Luke | 4 |
1 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 3 | 18 | 19 | 7 | Pesto, Sam J. | 6 |
3 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 7 | 25 | 21 | 2 | Harris, Luke | 4 |
2 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 5 | 30 | 23 | 2 | Mccue, Joshua J. | 5 |
1 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 3 | 33 | 28 | 5 | Harris, Luke | 4 |
2 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 7 | 40 | 33 | 5 | Pesto, Sam J. | 6 |
3 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 5 | 45 | 35 | 2 | Mccue, Joshua J. | 5 |
V45 | D35 |
# | Rain City Fencing | TS | Score | Score | TS | Las Vegas Fencing Center | # |
3 | Engel, Hans R. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Doyle, Ryan P. | 6 |
1 | Hulsey-vincent, Heino J. | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | Preradovic, Filip | 5 |
2 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 5 | 13 | 15 | 5 | Pugh, Gehret M. | 4 |
1 | Hulsey-vincent, Heino J. | 6 | 19 | 20 | 5 | Doyle, Ryan P. | 6 |
3 | Engel, Hans R. | 6 | 25 | 22 | 2 | Pugh, Gehret M. | 4 |
2 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 5 | 30 | 27 | 5 | Preradovic, Filip | 5 |
Alt | Shaw, Zach E. | 5 | 35 | 30 | 3 | Pugh, Gehret M. | 4 |
2 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 5 | 40 | 32 | 2 | Doyle, Ryan P. | 6 |
3 | Engel, Hans R. | 5 | 45 | 38 | 6 | Preradovic, Filip | 5 |
V45 | D38 |
# | LFC Swag Panthers | TS | Score | Score | TS | Panther 2 | # |
3 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Rostovtsev, Daniel V. | 6 |
1 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | Brien, Ethan B. | 5 |
2 | Xu, Jonathan | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | Kroon, Matthew (Matthew Kroon) P. | 4 |
1 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 5 | 20 | 7 | 2 | Luo, Joshua Z. | Alt |
3 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 | 25 | 10 | 3 | Kroon, Matthew (Matthew Kroon) P. | 4 |
2 | Xu, Jonathan | 5 | 30 | 14 | 4 | Brien, Ethan B. | 5 |
1 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 5 | 35 | 17 | 3 | Kroon, Matthew (Matthew Kroon) P. | 4 |
2 | Xu, Jonathan | 5 | 40 | 17 | 0 | Luo, Joshua Z. | Alt |
3 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 | 45 | 20 | 3 | Brien, Ethan B. | 5 |
V45 | D20 |
# | Duke City Fencing | TS | Score | Score | TS | Triweapon Men's Epee | # |
3 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | Sparks, Thomas W. | 6 |
1 | Hawson, Kieran | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | Campitelli, Jacob A. | 5 |
2 | Lange, Henry C. | 5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | Seaberg, Izaak E. | 4 |
1 | Hawson, Kieran | 5 | 20 | 5 | 3 | Sparks, Thomas W. | 6 |
3 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1 | Seaberg, Izaak E. | 4 |
2 | Lange, Henry C. | 5 | 30 | 10 | 4 | Campitelli, Jacob A. | 5 |
1 | Hawson, Kieran | 5 | 35 | 12 | 2 | Seaberg, Izaak E. | 4 |
2 | Lange, Henry C. | 5 | 40 | 15 | 3 | Sparks, Thomas W. | 6 |
3 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 5 | 45 | 16 | 1 | Campitelli, Jacob A. | 5 |
V45 | D16 |
# | Medeo | TS | Score | Score | TS | The Dread Pirate Roberts | # |
3 | Vella, Avery J. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Litt, Kelly R. | 6 |
1 | Decker, Tristan H. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | Courser, Rhett E. | 5 |
2 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | Shellenberger, Peter M. | 4 |
1 | Decker, Tristan H. | 5 | 15 | 12 | 6 | Litt, Kelly R. | 6 |
3 | Vella, Avery J. | 1 | 16 | 16 | 4 | Shellenberger, Peter M. | 4 |
2 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 11 | 27 | 21 | 5 | Courser, Rhett E. | 5 |
1 | Decker, Tristan H. | 7 | 34 | 26 | 5 | Shellenberger, Peter M. | 4 |
2 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 6 | 40 | 31 | 5 | Litt, Kelly R. | 6 |
3 | Vella, Avery J. | 5 | 45 | 36 | 5 | Courser, Rhett E. | 5 |
V45 | D36 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Hooked on Fencing | # |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
1 | Cramerus, John H. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 3 | 13 | 7 | 2 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
1 | Cramerus, John H. | 2 | 15 | 7 | 0 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 0 | 15 | 7 | 0 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 5 | 20 | 14 | 7 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
Alt | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0 | Pidhorodeckyj, Andrew | 4 |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 0 | 24 | 14 | 0 | Henkels, Jacob W. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 20 | 44 | 29 | 15 | Billinghurst III, Michael G. | 5 |
V44 | D29 |
# | New York Fencing Academy | TS | Score | Score | TS | NWFC 2 | # |
3 | Kim, Richard | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
1 | Hall, Alex (Alex Hall) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
2 | Chin, Skyler (Sky) S. | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
Alt | Zagoruiko, Ivan | 5 | 12 | 19 | 4 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
3 | Kim, Richard | 6 | 18 | 25 | 6 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
2 | Chin, Skyler (Sky) S. | 3 | 21 | 30 | 5 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
Alt | Zagoruiko, Ivan | 8 | 29 | 33 | 3 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
2 | Chin, Skyler (Sky) S. | 4 | 33 | 39 | 6 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
3 | Kim, Richard | 1 | 34 | 45 | 6 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
D34 | V45 |
# | Schoolhouse Fencing | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy 3 | # |
3 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | Wilson, Nicolas H. | 6 |
1 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 7 | 10 | 7 | 2 | Antekeier, Aidan C. | 5 |
2 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 | 15 | 8 | 1 | Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ". | 4 |
1 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 5 | 20 | 10 | 2 | Wilson, Nicolas H. | 6 |
3 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 5 | 25 | 13 | 3 | Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ". | 4 |
2 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 | 30 | 15 | 2 | Cramerus, Matthew P. | Alt |
1 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 5 | 35 | 20 | 5 | Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ". | 4 |
2 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 | 40 | 26 | 6 | Wilson, Nicolas H. | 6 |
3 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 5 | 45 | 28 | 2 | Cramerus, Matthew P. | Alt |
V45 | D28 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Morris Fencing Club | # |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | Andriatis, Alexander | 6 |
1 | Popovici, Michael A. | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | Swanson, Lars M. | 5 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 5 | 15 | 8 | 1 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 4 |
1 | Popovici, Michael A. | 5 | 20 | 12 | 4 | Andriatis, Alexander | 6 |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 5 | 25 | 14 | 2 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 4 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 5 | 30 | 18 | 4 | Swanson, Lars M. | 5 |
Alt | Zacharakis, Darius K. | 5 | 35 | 22 | 4 | Gonzalez, Santiago | 4 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 5 | 40 | 27 | 5 | Andriatis, Alexander | 6 |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 5 | 45 | 31 | 4 | Swanson, Lars M. | 5 |
V45 | D31 |
# | DC Fencers Club 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Slender Men | # |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 6 |
1 | Rodell, Clinton C. | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 5 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 7 | 15 | 12 | 5 | Robson, Isaac S. | 4 |
1 | Rodell, Clinton C. | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 6 |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 8 | 23 | 20 | 5 | Robson, Isaac S. | 4 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 4 | 27 | 25 | 5 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 5 |
1 | Rodell, Clinton C. | 4 | 31 | 25 | 0 | Robson, Isaac S. | 4 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 9 | 40 | 34 | 9 | Colcisca, Tudor M. | 6 |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 5 | 45 | 39 | 5 | Culpepper, John (Jr) R. | 5 |
V45 | D39 |
# | OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | TS | Score | Score | TS | JFC | # |
3 | Cheong, Robin | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Swicegood, Justin P. | 6 |
1 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | Cook, William (will) (Will) P. | 5 |
2 | Streeter, Alexander (Alex) B. | 5 | 15 | 12 | 4 | Doerksen, Kaden G. | 4 |
1 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 5 | 20 | 15 | 3 | Swicegood, Justin P. | 6 |
3 | Cheong, Robin | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1 | Doerksen, Kaden G. | 4 |
2 | Streeter, Alexander (Alex) B. | 5 | 30 | 18 | 2 | Cook, William (will) (Will) P. | 5 |
1 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 5 | 35 | 21 | 3 | Doerksen, Kaden G. | 4 |
Alt | Sahin, Christopher (Chris) T. | 5 | 40 | 25 | 4 | Swicegood, Justin P. | 6 |
3 | Cheong, Robin | 5 | 45 | 33 | 8 | Cook, William (will) (Will) P. | 5 |
V45 | D33 |
# | MFC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Boston Fencing Club | # |
3 | Hammarberg, Bryn L. | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Garland, Jared S. | 6 |
1 | Dieck, Julien C. | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
2 | Omar, Josef | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 4 |
1 | Dieck, Julien C. | 8 | 16 | 20 | 10 | Garland, Jared S. | 6 |
3 | Hammarberg, Bryn L. | 4 | 20 | 25 | 5 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 4 |
2 | Omar, Josef | 0 | 20 | 25 | 0 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
1 | Dieck, Julien C. | 6 | 26 | 35 | 10 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 4 |
2 | Omar, Josef | 3 | 29 | 40 | 5 | Garland, Jared S. | 6 |
3 | Hammarberg, Bryn L. | 6 | 35 | 45 | 5 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
D35 | V45 |
# | NYAC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Panthers 1 | # |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 6 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 5 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 4 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 13 | 20 | 5 | 2 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 6 |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 4 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 5 |
Alt | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | 10 | 35 | 8 | 2 | Petrescu, Alexandre | 4 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 5 | 40 | 13 | 5 | Driscoll, John (Ellis) E. | 6 |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 | 45 | 15 | 2 | Ischiropoulos, Dean | 5 |
V45 | D15 |
# | Swords Fencing Studio | TS | Score | Score | TS | Rain City Fencing | # |
3 | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 6 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | Engel, Hans R. | 5 |
2 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 9 | 15 | 5 | 1 | Hulsey-vincent, Heino J. | 4 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 20 | 8 | 3 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 6 |
3 | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 25 | 8 | 0 | Shaw, Zach E. | Alt |
2 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 | 30 | 11 | 3 | Engel, Hans R. | 5 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 35 | 18 | 7 | Shaw, Zach E. | Alt |
Alt | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio D. | 5 | 40 | 22 | 4 | Phillips, Scott Q. | 6 |
3 | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 45 | 26 | 4 | Engel, Hans R. | 5 |
V45 | D26 |
# | IFC | TS | Score | Score | TS | FAW | # |
3 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Swei, Ryan S. | 6 |
1 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | Cole, Joshua R. | 5 |
2 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 5 | 15 | 7 | 1 | Cole, Elias R. | 4 |
1 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 4 | 19 | 11 | 4 | Swei, Ryan S. | 6 |
3 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 6 | 25 | 14 | 3 | Cole, Elias R. | 4 |
2 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 5 | 30 | 20 | 6 | Cole, Joshua R. | 5 |
1 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 4 | 34 | 25 | 5 | Cole, Elias R. | 4 |
2 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 6 | 40 | 30 | 5 | Swei, Ryan S. | 6 |
3 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 5 | 45 | 35 | 5 | Cole, Joshua R. | 5 |
V45 | D35 |
# | GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | TS | Score | Score | TS | DC Fencers Club 2 | # |
3 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Subramanian, Arjuna M. | 6 |
1 | Ellis, Graham G. | 5 | 10 | 10 | 6 | Raul, Julian G. | 5 |
2 | Johnson, Julian B. | 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | Shelanski, Isaac | 4 |
1 | Ellis, Graham G. | 7 | 18 | 20 | 5 | Subramanian, Arjuna M. | 6 |
3 | Shepard, Conor C. | 7 | 25 | 24 | 4 | Shelanski, Isaac | 4 |
2 | Johnson, Julian B. | 5 | 30 | 25 | 1 | Raul, Julian G. | 5 |
1 | Ellis, Graham G. | 5 | 35 | 30 | 5 | Shelanski, Isaac | 4 |
2 | Johnson, Julian B. | 5 | 40 | 34 | 4 | Grossman, Daniel (Danny) J. | Alt |
3 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 | 45 | 41 | 7 | Raul, Julian G. | 5 |
V45 | D41 |
# | NWFC Thunderbuddies | TS | Score | Score | TS | LFC Swag Panthers | # |
3 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Xu, Jonathan | 6 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 |
2 | Frank, Adam | 5 | 15 | 8 | 5 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 4 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 5 | 20 | 11 | 3 | Xu, Jonathan | 6 |
3 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 4 |
2 | Frank, Adam | 5 | 30 | 15 | 3 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 5 | 35 | 16 | 1 | Clancey, Nicholas (Nick) F. | 4 |
2 | Frank, Adam | 5 | 40 | 20 | 4 | Xu, Jonathan | 6 |
3 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 5 | 45 | 24 | 4 | Xu, Jason S. | 5 |
V45 | D24 |
# | Woodlands Fencing Academy | TS | Score | Score | TS | Duke City Fencing | # |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Hawson, Kieran | 6 |
1 | Gandin, Evan Andre A. | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 5 |
2 | Blount, Joseph M. | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | Lange, Henry C. | 4 |
1 | Gandin, Evan Andre A. | 5 | 12 | 9 | 2 | Hawson, Kieran | 6 |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 7 | 19 | 17 | 8 | Lange, Henry C. | 4 |
2 | Blount, Joseph M. | 11 | 30 | 25 | 8 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 5 |
Alt | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 5 | 35 | 27 | 2 | Lange, Henry C. | 4 |
2 | Blount, Joseph M. | 0 | 35 | 27 | 0 | Hawson, Kieran | 6 |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 6 | 41 | 29 | 2 | Guetersloh III, John W. | 5 |
V41 | D29 |
# | Vivo Fencing Club | TS | Score | Score | TS | Fencing Sports Academy | # |
3 | House, Alex W. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | White, Sean W. | 6 |
1 | Meng, Eagon | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | Eldeib, Alexander (Ace) C. | 5 |
2 | Nemeth, Arthur | 11 | 15 | 14 | 4 | Tran, Son Nam | 4 |
1 | Meng, Eagon | 5 | 20 | 18 | 4 | White, Sean W. | 6 |
3 | House, Alex W. | 5 | 25 | 19 | 1 | Tran, Son Nam | 4 |
2 | Nemeth, Arthur | 4 | 29 | 28 | 9 | Eldeib, Alexander (Ace) C. | 5 |
1 | Meng, Eagon | 6 | 35 | 32 | 4 | Tran, Son Nam | 4 |
2 | Nemeth, Arthur | 0 | 35 | 32 | 0 | White, Sean W. | 6 |
3 | House, Alex W. | 10 | 45 | 43 | 11 | Eldeib, Alexander (Ace) C. | 5 |
V45 | D43 |
# | Espada | TS | Score | Score | TS | Peter Westbrook Foundation | # |
3 | Judd, Sam B. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
1 | Gould, Max J. | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
2 | Jaochico, Christopher (Chris) | 3 | 13 | 12 | 7 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
1 | Gould, Max J. | 0 | 13 | 12 | 0 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
3 | Judd, Sam B. | 5 | 18 | 13 | 1 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
2 | Jaochico, Christopher (Chris) | 7 | 25 | 30 | 17 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
1 | Gould, Max J. | 3 | 28 | 35 | 5 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
2 | Jaochico, Christopher (Chris) | 4 | 32 | 36 | 1 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
Alt | Blackwood, Samuel M. | 5 | 37 | 42 | 6 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
D37 | V42 |
# | Northern Colorado Fencers | TS | Score | Score | TS | Medeo | # |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 6 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | Vella, Avery J. | 5 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | Decker, Tristan H. | 4 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 8 | 20 | 12 | 5 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1 | Decker, Tristan H. | 4 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 5 | 30 | 18 | 5 | Vella, Avery J. | 5 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 35 | 20 | 2 | Decker, Tristan H. | 4 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 5 | 40 | 24 | 4 | Tackowiak, Nicholas | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 45 | 29 | 5 | Vella, Avery J. | 5 |
V45 | D29 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | NWFC 2 | # |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
1 | Cramerus, John H. | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 6 | 13 | 15 | 6 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
Alt | Weiss, Lewis E. | 6 | 19 | 20 | 5 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 24 | 23 | 3 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 4 | 28 | 25 | 2 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
Alt | Weiss, Lewis E. | 5 | 33 | 31 | 6 | Crotchett, Kaiden R. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 7 | 40 | 36 | 5 | Connolly, Cormac M. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 45 | 40 | 4 | Small, Daniel M. | 5 |
V45 | D40 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Schoolhouse Fencing | # |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | McDonald, Gabriel R. | 6 |
1 | Popovici, Michael A. | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
1 | Popovici, Michael A. | 3 | 13 | 10 | 5 | McDonald, Gabriel R. | 6 |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 8 | 21 | 22 | 12 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 3 | 24 | 25 | 3 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
1 | Popovici, Michael A. | 11 | 35 | 34 | 9 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
2 | Sanchez, Esteban L. | 0 | 35 | 35 | 1 | McDonald, Gabriel R. | 6 |
3 | Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) U. | 4 | 39 | 45 | 10 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
D39 | V45 |
# | DC Fencers Club 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | # |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Cheong, Robin | 6 |
1 | Walker, Alec T. | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | Streeter, Alexander (Alex) B. | 5 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 6 | 13 | 14 | 4 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 4 |
1 | Walker, Alec T. | 0 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Cheong, Robin | 6 |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 7 | 20 | 14 | 0 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 4 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 4 | 24 | 16 | 2 | Sahin, Christopher (Chris) T. | Alt |
1 | Walker, Alec T. | 9 | 33 | 22 | 6 | Sless, Alexander Y. | 4 |
2 | Maes, Jack V. | 6 | 39 | 26 | 4 | Cheong, Robin | 6 |
3 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 6 | 45 | 30 | 4 | Sahin, Christopher (Chris) T. | Alt |
V45 | D30 |
# | NYAC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Boston Fencing Club | # |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 6 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 3 | 13 | 12 | 2 | Garland, Jared S. | 4 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 6 |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 | 18 | 16 | 3 | Garland, Jared S. | 4 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 5 | 23 | 26 | 10 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 5 | 28 | 27 | 1 | Garland, Jared S. | 4 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 2 | 30 | 28 | 1 | Mckinney, Christopher J. | 6 |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 7 | 37 | 32 | 4 | Grab, Ethan E. | 5 |
V37 | D32 |
# | Swords Fencing Studio | TS | Score | Score | TS | IFC | # |
3 | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio D. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 6 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 7 | 8 | 10 | 5 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 5 |
2 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 7 | 15 | 11 | 1 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 4 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 20 | 19 | 8 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 6 |
Alt | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 25 | 23 | 4 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 4 |
2 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 | 30 | 27 | 4 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 5 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 35 | 29 | 2 | Heber, Alexsandr J. | 4 |
2 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 | 40 | 32 | 3 | Weininger, Gabriel A. | 6 |
Alt | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 45 | 35 | 3 | Heber, Mikhail (Misha) A. | 5 |
V45 | D35 |
# | NWFC Thunderbuddies | TS | Score | Score | TS | GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | # |
3 | Frank, Adam | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
2 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 9 | 15 | 14 | 4 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 2 | 17 | 18 | 4 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
3 | Frank, Adam | 8 | 25 | 21 | 3 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
2 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 4 | 29 | 30 | 9 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
1 | Mallette, Cole L. | 6 | 35 | 34 | 4 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
2 | Tomlinson, Ryan B. | 2 | 37 | 39 | 5 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
3 | Frank, Adam | 5 | 42 | 45 | 6 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
D42 | V45 |
# | Woodlands Fencing Academy | TS | Score | Score | TS | Vivo Fencing Club | # |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Nemeth, Arthur | 6 |
1 | Blount, Joseph M. | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5 | House, Alex W. | 5 |
2 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 5 | 15 | 10 | 1 | Meng, Eagon | 4 |
1 | Blount, Joseph M. | 5 | 20 | 12 | 2 | Nemeth, Arthur | 6 |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 | 25 | 14 | 2 | Meng, Eagon | 4 |
2 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 0 | 25 | 14 | 0 | House, Alex W. | 5 |
1 | Blount, Joseph M. | 6 | 31 | 15 | 1 | Meng, Eagon | 4 |
2 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 9 | 40 | 19 | 4 | Nemeth, Arthur | 6 |
3 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 | 45 | 22 | 3 | House, Alex W. | 5 |
V45 | D22 |
# | Northern Colorado Fencers | TS | Score | Score | TS | Peter Westbrook Foundation | # |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 20 | 9 | 3 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 25 | 12 | 3 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 5 | 30 | 15 | 3 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
1 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 35 | 17 | 2 | Sutton, Ernest (Steven) S. | 4 |
2 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 0 | 35 | 17 | 0 | Cotter, Alexander J. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 10 | 45 | 29 | 12 | McDowald, Curtis E. | 5 |
V45 | D29 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Schoolhouse Fencing | # |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 6 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 15 | 8 | 5 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 5 | 20 | 10 | 2 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 25 | 12 | 2 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 30 | 14 | 2 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 5 | 35 | 15 | 1 | Nollner, Dakota W. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 40 | 17 | 2 | Johnson, Wesley (Wes) R. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 45 | 21 | 4 | Johnson, Elias B. | 5 |
V45 | D21 |
# | NYAC | TS | Score | Score | TS | DC Fencers Club 1 | # |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | Maes, Jack V. | 6 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 5 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | Walker, Alec T. | 4 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 9 | 19 | 16 | 6 | Maes, Jack V. | 6 |
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 3 | 22 | 17 | 1 | Walker, Alec T. | 4 |
2 | Basile, Eric J. | 5 | 27 | 27 | 10 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 5 |
1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 3 | 30 | 30 | 3 | Walker, Alec T. | 4 |
Alt | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | Maes, Jack V. | 6 | ||||
3 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 39 | 38 | Sutter, Conrad C. | 5 | ||
V39 | D38 |
# | Swords Fencing Studio | TS | Score | Score | TS | GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | # |
3 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
2 | Schorr, Raymond | 10 | 15 | 11 | 1 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 20 | 12 | 1 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
3 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 | 25 | 16 | 4 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
2 | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 30 | 19 | 3 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
1 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | 5 | 35 | 20 | 1 | Ellis, Graham G. | 4 |
2 | Schorr, Raymond | 5 | 40 | 21 | 1 | Johnson, Julian B. | 6 |
3 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 | 45 | 24 | 3 | Shepard, Conor C. | 5 |
V45 | D24 |
# | Northern Colorado Fencers | TS | Score | Score | TS | Woodlands Fencing Academy | # |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 6 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 10 | 14 | 15 | 5 | Blount, Joseph M. | 4 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 3 | 17 | 18 | 3 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 8 | 25 | 22 | 4 | Gandin, Evan Andre A. | Alt |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 30 | 29 | 7 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 5 | 35 | 32 | 3 | Gandin, Evan Andre A. | Alt |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | Lunsford, Keaton R. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 45 | 42 | 6 | Freiman, Samuel (Sam) E. | 5 |
V45 | D42 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | NYAC | # |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 7 | 13 | 14 | 5 | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | 4 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 7 | 20 | 17 | 3 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 25 | 22 | 5 | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 4 | 29 | 27 | 5 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
1 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 1 | 30 | 28 | 1 | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | 4 |
2 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 35 | 33 | 5 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 8 | 43 | 42 | 9 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
V43 | D42 |
# | Northern Colorado Fencers | TS | Score | Score | TS | Swords Fencing Studio | # |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio D. | 6 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 7 | 13 | 15 | 5 | Schorr, Raymond | 4 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 7 | 20 | 17 | 2 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | Alt |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 5 | 25 | 19 | 2 | Schorr, Raymond | 4 |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 5 | 30 | 23 | 4 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 2 | 32 | 29 | 6 | Schorr, Raymond | 4 |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 6 | 38 | 38 | 9 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | Alt |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 6 | 44 | 45 | 7 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
D44 | V45 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Swords Fencing Studio | # |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Schorr, Raymond | 6 |
1 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 3 | 13 | 10 | 1 | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio D. | 4 |
1 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 6 | 19 | 16 | 6 | Schorr, Raymond | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 3 | 22 | 18 | 2 | Dealba-Yount, Luis-Antonio D. | 4 |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 8 | 30 | 23 | 5 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
1 | Simmons, Ariel (Ari) J. | 5 | 35 | 23 | 0 | Maestri-petniunas, Preston | Alt |
2 | Weiss, Lewis E. | 5 | 40 | 30 | 7 | Schorr, Raymond | 6 |
3 | Piskovatskov, Anton | 5 | 45 | 33 | 3 | Riviere, Benjamin P. | 5 |
V45 | D33 |
# | Northern Colorado Fencers | TS | Score | Score | TS | NYAC | # |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 8 | 13 | 14 | 4 | Basile, Eric J. | 4 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 1 | 14 | 15 | 1 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 8 | 22 | 21 | 6 | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | Alt |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 2 | 24 | 27 | 6 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
1 | Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas (Nick) A. | 3 | 27 | 30 | 3 | Schumacher, Cooper (Shoey) J. | Alt |
2 | Yoder, Brendon K. | 4 | 31 | 33 | 3 | Ridge, Martin A. | 6 |
3 | Amann, Spencer K. | 14 | 45 | 41 | 8 | Canaux, Gabriel A. | 5 |
V45 | D41 |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Division | Country | Members |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance Fencing Academy 1 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA | Cramerus, Piskovatskov, Simmons, Weiss |
2 | Swords Fencing Studio | SALLESWORD | Southern CA | USA | Dealba-Yount, Maestri-petniunas, Riviere, Schorr |
3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | NORCOLO | Colorado | USA | Amann, Campbell-Kruger, Yoder, Heinl |
4 | NYAC | NYAC | Metro NYC | USA | Basile, Canaux, Ridge, Schumacher |
5 | DC Fencers Club 1 | DCFC | Capitol | USA | Maes, Rodell, Sutter, Walker |
6 | Woodlands Fencing Academy | USA | Blount, Freiman, Gandin, Lunsford | ||
7 | Schoolhouse Fencing | SF | Utah-S.Idaho | USA | Johnson, McDonald, Nollner, Johnson |
8 | GOLD BLADE FENCING CENTER | GBFC | North TX | USA | Ellis, Johnson, Saiyid, Shepard |
9 | NWFC Thunderbuddies | NWFC | Oregon | USA | Frank, Mallette, Tomlinson |
10 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA | Popovici, Sanchez, Shlimak, Zacharakis |
11 | Vivo Fencing Club | VIVOFC | USA | Nemeth, House, Meng | |
12 | OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB | OLYMPIANFC | South TX | USA | Cheong, Sahin, Sless, Streeter |
13 | IFC | IL F.C. | Illinois | USA | Heber, Heber, Weininger |
14 | NWFC 2 | NWFC | Oregon | USA | Connolly, Crotchett, Small |
15 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | PETERWE | Metro NYC | USA | Cotter, McDowald, Sutton |
16 | Boston Fencing Club | BOSTN FNCNG. CLB. | New England | USA | Garland, Grab, Mckinney |
17 | MFC | MANHATTAN | Metro NYC | USA | Dieck, Hammarberg, Omar |
18 | Espada | ESPADA | New Jersey | USA | Gould, Blackwood, Judd, Jaochico |
19 | New York Fencing Academy | USA | Chin, Hall, Kim, Zagoruiko | ||
20 | FAW | FAW | West-Rock | USA | Cole, Cole, Swei |
21 | JFC | JACKSNVLLE | Gateway FL | USA | Cook, Doerksen, Swicegood, Swicegood |
22 | DC Fencers Club 2 | DCFC | Capitol | USA | Grossman, Raul, Shelanski, Subramanian |
23 | Fencing Sports Academy | FSA | Virginia | USA | Eldeib, White, Tran |
24 | Alliance Fencing Academy 3 | ALLIANCE F.A. | Gulf Coast | USA | Antekeier, Cramerus, Petrosewicz, Wilson |
25 | Morris Fencing Club | MORRIS F.C. | New Jersey | USA | Andriatis, Swanson, Gonzalez, Bello |
26 | Duke City Fencing | NMFC | New Mexico | USA | Guetersloh III, Hawson, Lange |
27 | LFC Swag Panthers | LOUISVLLE F.C. | Kentucky | USA | Clancey, Xu, Xu |
28 | Slender Men | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA | Colcisca, Culpepper, Robson |
29 | Panthers 1 | PANTHERS | Philadelphia | USA | Driscoll, Ischiropoulos, Petrescu |
30 | Rain City Fencing | RAIN CITY | Western WA | USA | Engel, Hulsey-vincent, Phillips, Shaw |
31 | Medeo | USA | Decker, Tackowiak, Vella | ||
32 | Hooked on Fencing | HOF | Northern OH | USA | Billinghurst, Pidhorodeckyj, Henkels |
33 | Binions | BALTI. F.C. | Maryland | USA | Feeley, Lee, Scholl |
34 | The Dread Pirate Roberts | COFC | Northeast | USA | Courser, Litt, Shellenberger |
35 | Las Vegas Fencing Center | LVEGASFC | Nevada | USA | Doyle, Preradovic, Pugh |
36 | Ligonier Fencing Club | LIGONIER | Central PA | USA | Mccue, Pesto, Ganzy, Harris |
37 | Two and a Half Men | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA | Curriden, Kistler, Spickes |
38 | Panther 2 | PANTHERS | Philadelphia | USA | Brien, Kroon, Luo, Rostovtsev |
39 | Triweapon Men's Epee | TWC | Maryland | USA | Campitelli, Seaberg, Sparks, Wilson |
40 | Brutus and Company | NWAFC | Oklahoma | USA | Aitoumeziane, Aitoumeziane, Rosales |